Nomination Deadlines

International Awards
15 February

Regional Awards
1 March

Questions?

awards@spe.org
✉| Email

Cynthia Thompson
SPE Awards and Recognition Manager
☎ | +1.972.952.9370

Regional Young Professional Member Outstanding Service Award Recipients

Anny Beatriz Andrade
Latin America and the Caribbean Region

Eduarda Zanetti
Latin America and the Caribbean Region

Brittany Miller
TAM International
Mid-Continent North America Region

Mohamed Elshawaf Abdelmohsen
Khalda Petroleum Co.
Middle East and North Africa Region

Mohammed Salam Almuslem
Saudi Aramco PE&D
Middle East and North Africa Region

Anna Helene Petitt
TENDEKA
North Sea Region

Elizaveta Poliakova
Trident Energy Management Limited
North Sea Region

Iqmal Mohd Fuad
Consurv Technic Sdn Bhd
Northern Asia Pacific Region

Wilsen Lauwijaya
PT Pertamina Hulu Mahakam
South Asia and the Pacific Region

Ina Hadziavdic
RAG Austria AG
South, Central and Eastern Europe Region

Mohamed Mehana
Los Alamos National Laboratory
Southwestern North America Region

James Allotey-Okai
Halliburton
Africa Region

Cody Hollohan
Baker Hughes
Canada Region

Pushpesh Sharma
AspenTech
Gulf Coast North America Region

Eelah Muzan
Shell Petroleum Development Company Nigeria (SPDC)
Africa Region

Stacey Althaus
Aramco Americas
Gulf Coast North America Region

Adam Zalewski
BP
North Sea Region

Akiko Lynette Billings
Liberty Oilfield Services
Southwestern North America Region

Arkadiy Loginov
Lukoil-Engineering
Russian and Caspian Region

Berik Uap
North Caspian Operating Company N.V.
Russian and Caspian Region

Bo Ren
Bureau of Economic Geology
Southwestern North America Region

Chinyere Princess Offor
ExxonMobil Nigeria
Africa Region

Davis Scott
Schlumberger Oilfield Services
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Edna Michelle Bisso Bi Mba
Wintershall DEA
South Central & East Europe Region

Gabrijel Grubac
OMV Petrom SA
South Central & East Europe Region

Hilary Moore
Noble Energy Inc.
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Ian Johnecheck
ConocoPhillips Alaska Inc.
Western North America Region

Jonathan Avila
Petroleos de Venezuela S.A.
Latin America & Caribbean Region

Justin Henke
McKinsey & Co. Inc.
Canadian Region

Kamlesh Ramcharitar
Heritage Petroleum Co Ltd
Latin America & Caribbean Region

Kyle Griep
TC Energy Corp
Canadian Region

Manisha Bhardwaj
Halliburton
Gulf Coast North America Region

Matthew Gallant
Mid-Continent North America Region

Michael Brett Cronin
Exxon Mobil Corporation
Gulf Coast North America Region

Mistura Wuraola Yusuf
Dangote Oil Refining Company
Africa Region

Mohamad Yousef Alklih
ADNOC Onshore
MIddle East and North Africa Region

Nikita Mishra
Oil & Natural Gas Corp. Ltd.
South Asia and the Pacific

Pragnya Maruwada
Denbury Resources Inc.
Mid-Continent North America Region

Ross Taylor
ConocoPhillips Co
North Sea Region

Siddharth Jain
Sharjah National Oil Corporation
MIddle East and North Africa Region

Sri Konsep Harum Wicaksono
PT Pertamina Hulu Mahakam
South Asia and the Pacific

Sydney Deering
ConocoPhillips Alaska Inc.
Western North America Region

Aynura Ismailova
Schlumberger
Russian and Caspian Region

Benin Chelinsky Jeyachandra
NESH Inc
Gulf Coast North America Region

Cassandra Francisca Dewan
DNV GL Group
Latin America & Caribbean Region

Chimereucheya Nkasiobi Alim
ExxonMobil Nigeria
Africa Region

Danish Tarar
Chesapeake Energy Corp
Mid-Continent North America Region

Emad Al-Shalabi
Khalifa University of Science and Technology
Middle East and North Africa Region

Guillaume Navez
Total SA
South Central & East Europe Region

Irfan Taufik Rau
PT Pertamina Hulu Mahakam
South Asia and the Pacific Region

Kent Qin
Husky Energy Inc
Canadian Region

Kim Nguyen
University of Alberta
Canadian Region

Luziane Rodrigues Dornelas
Latin America & Caribbean Region

Maria Giulia De Donno
ENI E&P (METS)
South Central & East Europe Region

Mark Ghann-Amoah
Western North America Region

Maxim Kotenev
North Sea Region

Murat Syzdykov
Kazakh National Technical University
Russian and Caspian Region

Nassir Abalkhail
Saudi Aramco
Middle East and North Africa Region

Rachit Vijay
Cairn, Oil & Gas Vertical of Vedanta Limited
South Asia and the Pacific Region

Ramin Dabirian
University of Tulsa
Mid-Continent North America Region

Rashidat Balogun
Liberty Oilfield Services
Southwestern North America Region

Riverson Oppong
MOR Engineering & Consult Ltd
Africa Region

Sahil Malhotra
Chevron Corporation
Gulf Coast North America Region

Usama Sultan
California State University - Bakersfield
Western North America Region

Woraphat Pongpitukkul
Chulalongkorn University
Northern Asia Pacific Region

Zahraa Alkalby
Imperial College London
North Sea Region

Aleksandra Khramtseva
Baker Hughes, a GE company
Russian and Caspian Region

Andrea Tondelli
Eni SPA E&P Division
South Central and Eastern Europe Region

Anthony Bordonaro
Concho Resources
Southwestern North America Region

Arasy Az Zariat
PT Pertamina Hulu Mahakam (GSR/PKB)
South Asia and the Pacific Region

Augustin Olumide Soro
Nigerian Petr Development Co Ltd
Africa Region

Ayla Reerink
Veegeo Energy
North Sea Region

Ayrat Gizzatov
Aramco Services Company
Aramco Research Center – Boston

Ellen Scott
Fracture ID
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Fatemah Husain Abudeeb
Saudi Aramco PE&D
Middle East and North Africa Region

Huseyin Onur Balan
Aramco Services Company
Gulf Coast North America Region

Ilnur Sayfullin
LUKOIL Uzbekistan Operating Company
Russian and Caspian Region

Jeff Dusterhoft
Paramount Resources Ltd.
Canadian Region

Jessica Iriarte Lopez
WellData Labs
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Joschka Roth
RWTH Aachen University
South Central and Eastern Europe Region

Juliana Baioco
Universidade Federal Fluminense
South America and Caribbean Region

Kueh Jing Zhi
Petronas Carigali
Northern Asia Pacific Region

Marilyn Defares
Staatsolie Maatschappij Suriname NV
South America and Caribbean Region

Marshall Conway
Canada Newfoundland & Labrador Offshore Petr Board
Canadian Region

Mayank Gupta
Cairn India Ltd.
South Asia and the Pacific Region

Michael Carey
Epic Permian Operating
Southwestern North America Region

Pervez Agwan
Power Advocate Inc.
Eastern North America Region

Saifullahi Abubakar Shehu
Petroleum Training Institute
Africa Region

Simeon Eburi
Chevron Corporation
Gulf Coast North America Region

Suha Naim Kayum
Saudi Aramco
Middle East and North Africa Region

Viet Son Tran
Cuu Long Joint Operating Co.
Northern Asia Pacific Region

Alejandro Lerza
Chevron Corporation
Gulf Coast North America Region

Amelia Karim
Integrated GGRE Asia Sdn Bhd
Northern Asia Pacific Region

Angela Dang
Encana Corporation
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Ayodeji Daramola
Halliburton International Inc
Southwestern North America Region

Bárbara Cavalcante
Queiroz Galvao Exploration & Production SA
Latin America and Caribbean Region

Brian Weaver
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Caroline Kannwischer
Schlumberger Offshore Svcs
South Central and East Europe Region

Chris Stewart
Expro Group Ltd.
North Sea Region

Daniel O'Reilly
Chevron Corporation
South Asia and the Pacific Region

Dominic Mark Pepicelli
Government of South Australia
South Asia and the Pacific Region

Eugene Morgan
Pennsylvania State University
Eastern North America Region

Hossein Nourozieh
Computer Modelling Group Ltd.
Canadian Region

Ilyas Saurbayev
North Caspian Operating Company
Russian and Caspian Region

Jarrett Dragani
Cenovus Energy Inc
Canadian Region

Joanna Infante
Petroleos de Venezuela S.A.
Latin America and Caribbean Region

Kristin Kutchak
Halliburton Energy Services
Eastern North America Region

Majed Fareed Kanfar
Saudi Aramco
Middle East Region

Mangar Mawut Mabeny
Dar Petroleum Operating Company
Middle East Region

Mark McClure
McClure Geomechanics LLC
Western North America Region

Oluwabiyi Isaac Awotiku
Chevron Nigeria Ltd.
Africa Region

Phuc Van Truong
Idemitsu Kosan Co Ltd (Vietnam)
Northern Asia Pacific Region

Prashant Sainani
CIBC
Gulf Coast North America Region

Rafael Eduardo Hincapie
Clausthal University of Technology
South Central and East Europe Region

Shahd El Alfy
Devon Energy Corporation
Mid-Continent North America Region

Tom Leeftink
EBN B.V.
North Sea Region

Tyler Conner
Devon Energy Production Co. LP
Mid-Continent North America Region

Victor Anochie
Afe Babalola University
Africa Region

Vugar Bayramov
SOCAR
Russian and Caspian Region

Adele Vacca
Eni E&P
South, Central and East Europe Region

Catalina Leal
Baker Hughes Inc
Gulf Coast North America Region

Chad Senters
ProTechnics
Mid-Continent North America Region

Dean Manifis
Quadrant Energy Pty Ltd
South Asia and the Pacific Region

Deborah Ryan
MHA Petroleum Consultants Inc
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Francis Oko
Nigerian Petr Development Co Ltd
Africa Region

Hind Al-Rayes
Saudi Aramco PE & D
Middle East Region

Hyun Kim
California Resources Corp
Western North America Region

Laura Weeden
Baker Hughes Canada
Canadian Region

Luis Enrique Valencia
Chevron
South America and Caribbean Region

Mark Hinaman
Sundance Energy
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Meshal Al-Amri
Saudi Aramco NAOO
Middle East Region

Michael Vasicek
Saga Petroleum
Southwestern North America Region

Myles Watson
Providence Resources Plc
North Sea Region

Neil Boyer
Universal Well Services
Eastern North America Region

Nicholas Brown
XTO Energy
Mid-Continent North America Region

Pavitra Sainani
ExxonMobil Corporation
Gulf Coast North America Region

Prakash Kamble
Bharat Petro Resources Ltd
South Asia and the Pacific Region

Priscilla Enwere
Oando Energy Resources
Africa Region

Richard Roland Langley Cooper
North Sea Region

Sara Work
BP America Inc
Southwestern North America Region

Seyed Javad Hashemi
Memorial University
Canadian Region

Siti Syareena Mohd Ali
PETRONAS
Northern Asia Pacific Region

Turan Eminbeyli
BP AGT
Russian and the Caspian Region

Veronika Korepanova
LUKOIL Engineering
Russian and the Caspian Region

Xu Jin
RIPED
Northern Asia Pacific Region

Yurii Moroz
GasInfoService LLC
South, Central and East Europe Region

Augustina Ovuema
Africa Region

Fiifi Nyarkoh Otoo
Petroleum Commission-Ghana
Africa Region

Hamza Shaikh
Sanjel
Canadian Region

Michael Hauer
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd
Canadian Region

Chiedozie Ekweribe
Chevron North America E&P
Gulf Coast North America Region

Mojtaba Pordel Shahri
Weatherford
Gulf Coast North America Region

Daniel Snyder
Packers Plus
Mid-Continent North America Region

Natalie Boggs
Dalton Boggs & Associates
Mid-Continent North America Region

Humam Al-Ghamdi
Saudi Aramco
Middle East Region

Mouza Al Houqani
ZADCO
Middle East Region

Oludare Elebiju
Primera Reservoir Ltd
North Sea Region

Wonuola Scott
Rushmore Reviews
North Sea Region

Leong Siew Fong
Baker Hughes
Northern Asia Pacific Region

Clint Frost
Tendeka
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Midowa Gbededo
Schlumberger
Rocky Mountain North America Region

Bagdat Toleubay
Tengizchevroil
Russian and Caspian Region

Maria Zhilina
Rosneft
Russian and Caspian Region

Alexis Airala Biurdino
South America & Caribbean Region

Elysio Nogueira
South America & Caribbean Region

Sugandha Thapliyal
South Asia Region

Oksana Zhebel
DEA Deutsche Erdoel AG
South, Central & East Europe Region

James Griffiths
Santos Ltd
Southern Asia Pacific Region

Eric Angelos
Concho
Southwestern North America Region

Kyle Richter
Oxy Permian
Southwestern North America Region

Christina Blakney
Halliburton
Western North America Region

Natalie Wagner
Misty Mountain Consulting
Western North America Region

Temitope Oshuntuyi
Exxonmobil Nigeria
Africa

Ugochi Akwiwu
Nigerian Petroleum Development Co Ltd
Africa

Babatunde Yusuf
Nalcor Energy Oil and Gas Inc
Canadian

Ray (Zhenhua) Rui
Independent Project Analysis. Inc.
Eastern North America

Victor Vaca Bustamante
Chevron
Eastern North America

Nii Ahele Nunoo
NOV
Gulf Coast North America

Sunil Lakshminarayanan
Occidental Petroleum Corp.
Gulf Coast North America

Chad Jongeling
Chesapeake Energy
Mid-Continent North America

Yaser Khojah
Saudi Aramco & SPE-SAS Officer
Middle East

Mohamed Abdel-Rahman
Sahara Oil & Gas
Middle East

Leila Bagherian
SGS
North Sea

Nikhil Shindgikar
Schlumberger
North Sea

Dongyang Wei
China Natl. Petroleum Corp.
Northern Asia Pacific

Kelly Wilson
MHA Petroleum Consultants Inc.
Rocky Mountain North America

Anne Becker
Ascentre Sourcing
Rocky Mountain North America

Alexey Borisenko
Schlumberger
Russia and Caspian

Vlada Streletskaya
Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas
Russia and Caspian

Aidar Svyatov
Tengizchevroil
Russia and Caspian

Rodrigo Rueda Terrazas
Total
South America and Caribbean

Celia Garcia-james
Petroleum Company of Trinidad & Tobago Limited
South America and Caribbean

Baijayanta Ghosh
Schlumberger Asia Services Ltd
South Asia

Abhinandan Kohli
Royal Dutch/Shell Group
South Asia

Mustafa Gozel
Turkish Petroleum Corporation
South, Central, and Eastern Europe

Benjamin Testard
TOTAL
South, Central, and Eastern Europe

Muhammad Arshanda
PT Energi Mega Persada
Southern Asia Pacific

Kristin Weyand
ConocoPhillips
Southwestern North America

Aaron Hunter
COG Operating LLC
Southwestern North America

Mojtaba Ardali
California Resources Corporation
Western North America

Jamie Staudinger
BP Exploration, Alaska
Western North America

Esuru Okoroafor
Schlumberger Nigeria Ltd
Africa

Hassan Dehghanpour
University of Alberta
Canadian

Alyssa Charsky
Schlumberger
Eastern North America

Antonio Fernandez
Noble Energy Inc.
Gulf Coast North America

Sudiptya Banerjee
Baker Hughes Inc.
Gulf Coast North America

Toby Deen
Devon Energy
Mid-Continent North America

Zhijun Liu
Stim Lab-A Core Lab Company
Mid-Continent North America

Adeeb Alrubaian
Saudi Aramco
Middle East

Adnan Al-menhali
Abu Dhabi Co. Onshore Oil Opn.
Middle East

Noha Najem
Kuwait Oil Company
Middle East

Nurzhan Kairbayev
Senergy
North Sea

Per Olav Svendsen
Statoil ASA
North Sea

Anwarudin Mohamed
Deleum Chemicals Sdn Bhd
Northern Asia Pacific

Bryce Ballard
Ballard Petroleum LLC
Rocky Mountain North America

Justin Knappe
Sabine Pipe, Inc.
Rocky Mountain North America

Baurzhan Kassenov
Tengizchevroil
Russia and the Caspian

Javid Babayev
BP
Russia and the Caspian

Leonel Perez Solano
Ecopetrol S.A.
South America and Caribbean

Valerio Parasiliti Parracello
Eni E&P
South, Central, and East Europe

Helena Wu
Santos
Southern Asia Pacific

Casey Zachry
Summit Petroleum LLC
Southwestern North America

Blythe Miron
Chevron
Western North America

Phong Tran
Baker Hughes Inc
Western North America

Rusheet Shah
Macpherson Oil Company
Western North America

Caroline Onita
Shell Petroleum Dev Nigeria (SPDC)
Africa

Ehimhen Okoh
Shell Westhollow Technology
Africa

Mark Bacon
Champion Technologies Ltd
Canadian

Ramez Hanna Alla
Encana Corporation
Canadian

Colin Hosli
Shell Upstream Americas
Eastern North America

Elizabeth DeStephens
OXY
Gulf Coast North America

Moji Karimi
Weatherford
Gulf Coast North America

Danielle Sherwood
Ulterra Drilling Technologies
Mid-Continent North America

Msalli A.Al-Otaibi
Saudi Aramco
Middle East

Maged Mabrook Yaslam
ADCO: Abu Dhabi Company for Onshore Oil Operations
Middle East

Cameron Heins
Shell
North Sea

Nicholas Curum
BG Group
North Sea

Ali Naghiyev
BP
Russia and the Caspian

Julianna Sipeki
MHA Petroleum Consultants Inc
Rocky Mountain North America

Sanzhar Zharkeshov
Exxonmobil
Russia and the Caspian

Iramar Vasquez
Miranda Consultores Integrados CA
South America and Caribbean

Rhamany Moreira
Schlumberger
South America and Caribbean

Ramadhan Primantara Harmanto
STAR ENERGY (KAKAP) Ltd.
Southern Asia Pacific

Filippo Capriotti
Eni SPA E&P Division
South, Central, and East Europe

Dr. Murat Tugan
Turkish Petroleum Corporation (TPAO)
South, Central and East Europe

Gavin Tweedie
Exterran
Southwestern North America

Keith Kostelnik
Occidental Petroleum
Western North America

Dr. Reza Rastegar
Chevron Corporation
Western North America

David Emudiaga Odesa
Total E&P Nigeria Ltd.
Africa

Oghenero Ozobeme
Nigerian Petroleum Development Company
Africa

Karen Santillana
Suncor Energy Inc.
Canadian

Jennifer Weekley
Shell E&P
Eastern North America

Andrea N. Hersey
Momentive Specialty Chemicals
Gulf Coast North America

Sara E. Miller
Independent Consultant
Mid-Continent North America

Jeremy Holtsclaw
Halliburton
Mid-Continent North America

Ghaithan A. Al-Muntasheri
Saudi Aramco
Middle East

Abdulwahab H. Alghamdi
Saudi Aramco
Middle East

Alejandro Primera
Schlumberger
North Sea

Liesbeth Zwart
Total
North Sea

Glenda Chang
BC Petroleum/ROC Oil
Northern Asia Pacific

Azat Garaev
Samara NlPlneft Ltd
Russia and the Caspian

Luciano O. Fucello
Canoel International Energy
South America and Caribbean

Xiomara Herrera
Ecopetrol
South America and Caribbean

Pierre-Emmanuel d'Huart
Saipem
South, Central and East Europe

Mitchell Sherston
Apache Energy Ltd
Southern Asia Pacific

Vanessa M. Perez
CA State Lands Commission
Western North America

Geordie Chambers
Chevron
Western North America

Lucas Smith
Ryder Scott
Gulf Coast North America

Geree Wald
Plaster & Wald Consulting Corp
Mid-Continent North America

Yousif Al-Tahan
Saudi Aramco
Middle East

Nael Sadek
Lufkin Industries
Middle East

Alejandra Reynaldos Rojas
Schlumberger
North Sea

Arnaud Mille
Centrica
North Sea

Mohamad Ali Nur Alifah

ExxonMobil
Northern Asia Pacific

Megan Starr
QEP Resources
Rocky Mountain North America

Konstantin Rymarenko
Schlumberger
Russia and the Caspian

Flavia M. G. Villarroel

Baker Hughes
South America and Caribbean

Carlos Chalbaud
GDF Suez
South, Central and East Europe

Darren Nicolson
Santos Ltd
Southern Asia Pacific

Olumayowa Famodimu
KinderMorgan Production
Southwestern North America

Jenny D. Cronlund
BP
Western North America

Cynthia Lynch
Chevron
Western

Evan Noble
Weatherford
Canadian

Jarred Guthrie
Shell E&P Company
Eastern North America

Kim Tran
Independent Consultant
Gulf Coast North America

Brian Chacka
Denbury Resources
Mid-Continent North America

Abdullatif A. Al-Omair
Saudi Aramco
Middle East

Andries Wever
Wintershall Noordzee B.V.
North Sea

Lyrna Esmeralda
Deloitte Petrol. Services Group
Northern Asia Pacific

Eric Lyche
EOG Resources
Rocky Mountain North America

Marhzan Bissembayeve
Tengizchevroil
Russia and the Caspian

Javier Rodriquez
Pacific Rubiales
South America and Caribbean

Borivoje Pasic
Faculty of Mining, Geology and Petroleum Engineering
South, Central and East Europe

Belinda Wu
Santos Ltd
Southern Asia Pacific

Troy R. Kelly
Kinder Morgan Prod. Company
Southwestern

Carrie Popa
Chevron
Western

Bevan C. Stansbury
The Personnel Consulting Group
Central and Southeastern North America

Valeria Martone
BHP Billiton
Gulf Coast North America

Judah Epstein
Welltec
Mid-Continent North America

Shereen Qutob
Baker Oil Tools
Middle East

Anahi Suarez
Genesis Oil and Gas Consultants
North Sea

Holly McDaniel
Halliburton Energy Services Group
Northeastern North America

Nitipong Yimyam
Schlumberger Overseas S.A.
Northern Asia Pacific

Erin McEvers
Antero Resources Corp
Rocky Mountain North America

Alexander Abdrakhimov
Novatek
Russia and the Caspian

Jeanette Reyes
Halliburton Energy Services
Southwestern North America

Robert Younger
BP Alaska
Western North America

Solomon Etta Agbor
Lazer Engineering
Africa

Annan M. Pascoe
Energen Resources
Central and Southeastern North America

Gabrielle Guerre
ExxonMobil
Gulf Coast North America

Ahmed Daoud

Schlumberger
Middle East

Anthony Onukwu
Eclipse Petroleum Limited
North Sea

Trevor Mallernee
Atlas Energy Resources, LLC
Northeastern North America

Pham Huu Hau
PBP Exploration Operating Co Ltd
North Asia Pacific

David Anderson

Fekete
Rocky Mountain North America

Mariano Felipe Raverta
Total Austral S.A.
South America and Caribbean

Henny Gunawan
Schlumberger D&M
Southern Asia Pacific

Brian T. Windham
Platt, Sparks & Assocs.
Southwestern North America

Christopher Jenkins
BP
Western North America

Melanie Perry
Central and Southeastern North America

Holly Camilli
Gulf Coast North America

Ali Al-Muftah
Middle East

Nasser M Al Araimi*
Northern Asia Pacific

Léon Beugelsdijk
North Sea

Julio Soriano
Rocky Mountain North America

Alex Parks*
Southern Asia Pacific

Michelle Estes
Southwestern North America

Andrei Popa
Western North America

*Recognized for outstanding service in 2005.

Nnaemeka O. Umeh
Shell Petroleum Development Company of Nigeria Limited
Africa

Bevin VanGilder
Chevron
Central and Southeastern North America

Reynaldo Anthony Saludares
Anadarko
Gulf Coast North America

Aaron Ketter
Devon Energy
Mid-Continent North America

Mohamed Al-Marzouqi
ADCO
Middle East

Zamri Abdul Ghapor*

ExxonMobil Exploration & Production Malaysia Inc.
Northern Asia Pacific

Natalie Pestana
Sakhalin Energy Investment Company
North Sea

Kevin Schofield

Chicago Bridge & Iron
Northeastern North America

Celeste Pastorini

PGL
South America and Caribbean

Romi Branajaya*
Santos Ltd.
Southern Asia Pacific

Matt Lippman
Citation Oil & Gas
Southwestern North America

Olivia Bommarito
BP Exploration Alaska, Inc.
Western North America


Recognized for outstanding service in 2006.